CODES POSTAUS MONDIAUX
Nous contacter
Accueil
Europe de l'Est
Russie (RU)
Lipetsk oblast
Usmansky district
Усманский район Codes postaux en Usmansky district, date et heure en Usmansky district
Localité
Code postal
Aksai, Usmansky district (Аксай)
399331
Annenka, Usmansky district (Анненка)
399331
Arzybovka, Usmansky district (Арзыбовка)
399355
Belyaevo, Usmansky district (Беляево)
399343, 399344
Bereznyagovka, Usmansky district (Березняговка)
399367
Bochinovka, Usmansky district (Бочиновка)
399345
Borovoe, Usmansky district (Боровое)
399352
Breslavka, Usmansky district (Бреславка)
399336
Chernechki, Usmansky district (Чернечки)
399330
Demshino, Usmansky district (Демшино)
399351
Devitsa, Usmansky district (Девица)
399361
Dmitrievka, Usmansky district (Дмитриевка)
399337
Dryazgi, Usmansky district (Дрязги)
399330
Ekaterinovka, Usmansky district (Екатериновка)
399336
Evsyukovka, Usmansky district (Евсюковка)
399362
Fedorovka, Usmansky district (Федоровка)
399368
Garshino, Usmansky district (Гаршино)
399339
Grachevka, Usmansky district (Грачевка)
399366
Izlegoshche, Usmansky district (Излегоще)
399354
Khleborob, Usmansky district (Хлебороб)
399337
Krasnoe, Usmansky district (Красное)
399345
Krasny Kudoyar, Usmansky district (Красный Кудояр)
399335
Krivka, Usmansky district (Кривка)
399332
Krutchenskaya Baigora, Usmansky district (Крутченская Байгора)
399363
Krutchik, Usmansky district (Крутчик)
399355
Kulikovo, Usmansky district (Куликово)
399333, 399352
1
2
3
››
Codes postaux en Lipetsk oblast
Zadonsky district (Задонский район)
Volovsky district (Воловский район)
Usmansky district (Усманский район)
Terbunsky district (Тербунский район)
Stanovlyansky district (Становлянский район)
Lipetsky district (Липецкий район)
Lipetsk (Липецк)
Lev-Tolstovsky district (Лев-Толстовский район)
Lebedyansky district (Лебедянский район)
Krasninsky district (Краснинский район)
Khlevensky district (Хлевенский район)
Izmalkovsky district (Измалковский район)
Gryazinsky district (Грязинский район)
Eletsky district (Елецкий район)
Elets (Елец)
Dolgorukovsky district (Долгоруковский район)
Dobrovsky district (Добровский район)
Dobrinsky district (Добринский район)
Dankovsky district (Данковский район)
Chaplyginsky district (Чаплыгинский район)