CODES POSTAUS MONDIAUX
Nous contacter
Accueil
Europe de l'Est
Russie (RU)
Perm krai
Permsky district
Пермский район Codes postaux en Permsky district, date et heure en Permsky district
Localité
Code postal
Pesyanka, Permsky district (Песьянка)
614500, 614513
Petrovka, Permsky district (Петровка)
614520, 614521
Petryakhino, Permsky district (Петряхино)
614522
Petushki, Permsky district (Петушки)
614526
Pishchalnikovo, Permsky district (Пищальниково)
614521
Platoshino, Permsky district (Платошино)
614545
Plishki, Permsky district (Плишки)
614530
Poludennaya, Permsky district (Полуденная)
614526
Polyudovo, Permsky district (Полюдово)
614520
Protasy, Permsky district (Протасы)
614520
Rassolnaya, Permsky district (Рассольная)
614535, 614536
Rastyagaevo, Permsky district (Растягаево)
614522
Rozhdestvenskoe, Permsky district (Рождественское)
614526, 614527
Russkoe Pole, Permsky district (Русское Поле)
614530
Sakmary, Permsky district (Сакмары)
614512
Seryak, Permsky district (Серяк)
614522
Sevastyany, Permsky district (Севастьяны)
614520
Shilovo, Permsky district (Шилово)
614521
Shirpy, Permsky district (Ширпы)
614505
Shugurovka, Permsky district (Шугуровка)
614522
Shumki, Permsky district (Шумки)
614520
Shuvayata, Permsky district (Шуваята)
614530
Sibir, Permsky district (Сибирь)
614505
Simonki, Permsky district (Симонки)
614530
Skobelevka, Permsky district (Скобелевка)
614505
Sofrony, Permsky district (Софроны)
614530
‹‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
››
Codes postaux en Perm krai
Zvezdny (Звездный)
Yusvinsky raion (Юсьвинский район)
Yurlinsky raion (Юрлинский район)
Vereshchaginsky district (Верещагинский район)
Usolsky district (Усольский район)
Uinsky district (Уинский район)
Suksunsky district (Суксунский район)
Solikamsky district (Соликамский район)
Solikamsk (Соликамск)
Sivinsky district (Сивинский район)
Permsky district (Пермский район)
Perm (Пермь)
Osinsky district (Осинский район)
Ordinsky district (Ординский район)
Oktyabrsky district (Октябрьский район)
Okhansky district (Оханский район)
Ochersky district (Очерский район)
Nytvensky district (Нытвенский район)
Lysva (Лысьва)
Kungursky district (Кунгурский район)
Kungur (Кунгур)
Kuedinsky district (Куединский район)
Kudymkarsky raion (Кудымкарский район)
Kudymkar (Кудымкар)
Krasnovishersky district (Красновишерский район)
Krasnokamsky raion (Краснокамский район)
Krasnokamsk (Краснокамск)
Kosinsky raion (Косинский район)
Kochevsky raion (Кочевский район)
Kizel (Кизел)
Kishertsky district (Кишертский район)
Karagaisky district (Карагайский район)
Ilinsky district (Ильинский район)
Gubakha (Губаха)
Gremyachinsk (Гремячинск)
Gornozavodsky district (Горнозаводский район)
Gainsky raion (Гайнский район)
Elovsky district (Еловский район)
Dobryanka (Добрянка)
Chusovoy (Чусовой)
Chernushinsky district (Чернушинский район)
Cherdynsky district (Чердынский район)
Chastinsky district (Частинский район)
Chaikovsky (Чайковский)
Bolshesosnovsky district (Большесосновский район)
Berezovsky district (Березовский район)
Berezniki (Березники)
Bardymsky district (Бардымский район)
Aleksandrovsk (Александровск)